DAFTAR NAMA DAN ALAMAT

MAHASISWA PPs UNS PRODI P.SAINS (KIMIA)

SEMESTER 1ANGKATAN SEPTEMBER 2010

NO NAMA ALAMAT NO.HP
1 Ika Maryani karanganyar 085647242832
2 Evi Nurvitasari klaten 085647508251
3 Winda puspitasari karanganyar 085642335837
4 Widha Nur Agastya magetan 085735608005
5 Nur Halimah boyolali 081567837508
6 Kami Hartati kendal 081325210576
7 Lilis Nurchasanah klaten 081390389006
8 Tri rahayu purwokerto 08157953952
9 Sri Agustina Wijiastuti purworejo 085642405556
10 Ike Linawati sukoharjo 082137745447
11 Winarsih salatiga 081575504272
12 Guntur Nur Cahyanto jebres 08154182947
13 Ridam Dwi laksono ngawi 085736363831
14 Gigih Aji Setyono salatiga 08995863330
15 Septi Lampung 085664267676
16 Edi Haryanta Banjarmasin 081349705000
17 Natariyah Prajabati Banjarnegara 085647011961